| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Design Your Villa | Exclusive | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR TOWNHOUSE - FREE HOLD - GATED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 BR | Payment Plan | High ROI | Handover: Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POSITIVE INVESTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BEDROOM | GATED COMM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HAJAR STONE | GATED COMMUNITY | 4 BEDROOM | OPEN KITCHEN | B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
832 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2EM | DISTRESS | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | GATED COMMUNIT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DISTRESS | INVESTOR DEAL | 3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE PLUS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Developed Community | Lowest Prices | Only $3k Monthly | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Embayt Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Resale 2Br | Genuine Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | LARGE BASEMENT | 3 BEDROOM | TENANTED | 1 CH... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST STUDIO DEAL | 6 FLOOR | GATED COMMUNITY| TENANTED | GRE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 spacious bedrooms || great deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
672 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Fully Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Great Layout | Prime Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 950,000
861 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price l Rented l Good Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
781 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | 3B | VACANT |MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DLD WAIVER / LIMITED OFFER / 1% MONTHLY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Prime Villa Plot | Near Entrance | Top Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 990,000
526 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | High-Return Investment | Generous Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,531 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Black Lion Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VIRDIS-A | FULLY FURNISED - STUDIO | GOOD RENTAL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Pacifica DAMAC Hills 2 | Desert View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |