| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR+Maid | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | R2M14 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Unit | ROI Driven | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Malibu | Park Facing | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,752 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand new 1-BR | Furnished | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row 3BR+M | Large L-Shape Garden | Prime... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Sevva Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale Opportunity | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Semi Detached | Community View | Tenanted | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bedroom + Maid | End Corner | R2EE Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Asnel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Amenities | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Living Room | Huge balcon... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,102 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | R2EM | B2B | vacant soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR | RRM | Middle | Back to back | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | BRAND NEW | NEAR PARK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | FURNISHED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Mays OOfer ~ Lowest Price In DAMAC Hills ~ Soon Q2 2027 ~ Fu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
4BR | Resale | Violet, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Silverstone Luxury Realty
|
+30 listings |
|
|
UAB | SINGLE ROW | RENTED | 3BED+MAIDS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BEDS+MAIDS | UB | SINGLE ROW | RENTED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | RENTED | UB | 3BED+MAIDS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Study Townhouse | Roof Terrace |Original Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
816 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | Great Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 3 BR | Close to Malibu Beach | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Discount ~ Q2 2027 ~ Furnished ~ Modern Community. | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Resale | Investor Deal | Pool View | Handover 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |