| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ELEGANT 3 BR + MAIDS | SPACIOUS BALCONY | R2MB | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | SPACIOUS | SERENE COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Single Row | Handover June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
932 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Great Investment | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Spacious Unit | End Corner Unit | Vacant on... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Great ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Rooftop | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Townhouse | Handover Soon | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Homes | Roof Top Living | Modern Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
RGP Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK |FACING PARK & POOL |HIGH RETURN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Closed Kitchen |Vacant Soon |Well Maintain |R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CORNER | Big Size Garden | Rooftop Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Seventy Two Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 spacious bedrooms || great deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
|
Tharm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale I Genuine Listing I Well Maintained | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse I Brand New I Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Zee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR | Single Row | Corner Unit near to Watertown | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handed Over | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Close To OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Luxury Upgraded | Largest Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Single Row | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,895 sqft |
AED 19,999,990
10,554 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Available Plot | Residential Land | Hawthorn DAMAC Hills 2 |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
646 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | CONTEMPORARY LIVING | PRIME LOCAT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms + Maid | R2M Type | Upgraded Unit I Closed to Ent... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 6BR RESIDENTIAL PLOT DAMAC HILLS 2 FOR SALE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
802 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |