| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BUILD YOUR STYLISH VILLA IN DAMAC HILLS 2 END CORNER PLOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,246 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
512 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM LOCATION FRONT OF PARK AND POOL PLOT IN DAMAC HILLS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Discount cash| Rented | Spacious |Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Townhouse | Single Row | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Motivated Seller | Below OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 917,852
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 5BR + Maid Semi-Detached | Lagoon Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
JANUSIA 3BEDROOM + MAID FOR SALE UB | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Exclusive Unit in Damac Hills ELO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 | Pool & Garden Views | Prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Type E | Near Amenities | Ready | Best Price | Back... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Juniper, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Crown Castle Capital Prop...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand new 1-BR | Furnished | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 421 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Under Offer | Similar properties urgently required | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
973 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Terrace + Roof | Close to Beach | Semi-Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Best-Priced 4BR in Violet | High ROI Potential | Investment... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Goldcoast Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior| 1% Monthly PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Bedroom | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Serious Seller 1300/PSF | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
921 AED/sqft
|
Dubana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLASSIC VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Tenanted | Amazing Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,483 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 DAMAC Hills 2 | Private Pool & Garden | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
834 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |