| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I 4BR+Study I G+2 I Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Exa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Huge Corner Plot | Single Row | Prime Loc... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,384 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa with Terrace | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Violet 3 | Pool & Garden Views | Prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | EXCELLENT ROI | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,615 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row 3BR | Expansive Balcony | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,090 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
765 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO MALIBU BEACH | BRAND NEW | NEW KITCHEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxurious Living | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 678,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
RRM-Beautiful 3 bedroom Back to Back Townhouse, Near Pool an... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
762 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed+Study | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,149,999
951 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | 3 Storey Villa | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move in | Family Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + 3 Bath | Close to Entrance/Exit| Back to Back Un... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Upway Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Water View | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,791 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resort Style Living | Nature Inspired | Maid+Store | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Water View | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 4 BEDS+STUDY | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Perfectly Crafted Townhouses | Easy Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Stylish Brand-New | Modern Design | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Bigger Plot 1,403 Sqft | RRM Middle Un... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BIG PLOT | G+2 | BASEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,727 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Family Villa | Peaceful Location | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |