| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature | 1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Off plan Resale | Corner 4BR TH | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan | 4 Bed + Terrace | HO Q2 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
917 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Private Graden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | Corner Villa | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near to Park and Mall | Corner Villa | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Bigger Corner Plot | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCEPTIONAL CORNER TOWNHOUSE | BIGGER PLOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,420,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Resort Style Living | Q2-2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Prime Luxury Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+M | Single Row | Investor Deal | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,011 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move in | Large Terrace | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,232 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Corner Villa | Single Row | Multiple Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
EXCELLENT ROI | PERFECT FOR A FIRST HOME | PEACE OF MIND | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 849,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR w/ Landscaped Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ELO 2 | Investor Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
— |
|
|
RRM Type | 3 Bedroom Furnished | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,680 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
937 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
RCBM | Vacant On Transfer | Great Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,648 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
718 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
6BR Villa + Maid's Room | Aster, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,703 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Close To Park | Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,978 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
986 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Well-Maintained 3BR Townhouse | Family-Oriented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Q4 2026 | Modern Design | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Good Location | Ready to Build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
571 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW HOME | 4 BED READY SOON | G+2 ROOFTOP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Location | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |