| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bed Townhouse | Off-Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD 3BR TOWNHOUSE TYPE R2M14 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Park View | OP Price | Corner Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Fully Furnished | Skyline Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CORNER 5BR VILLA FOR SALE WITH 2 YEARS INSTALLMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,321,000
938 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5BR TWIN VILLA SPACIOUS SIZE BRIGHT HUGE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,021,000
853 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Standalone Villa with Pool and Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,562 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BUY 4BR VILLA DAMAC HILLS 2 NEAR LAGOONS WITH PAYMENT PLAN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,964,000
835 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Great ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 345 sqft |
AED 527,999
1,530 AED/sqft
|
D L X Properties
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Single Row | Ready to Build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,981 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
555 AED/sqft
|
Divine Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Handover Q2 2027 | Sunrise View | ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,397 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R3-M | 5BEDROOMS+MAID | Large Garden |Town View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,408 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,185 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Modern Elegance | Handover Q3 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Unit | Large Plot | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
801 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
6 Bedroom Villa | Single Raw | Corner unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Vacant On Transfer | Popular Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Prime Location | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+30 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL 3BR/MAIDS VILLA WITH PAYMENT PLAN SPACIOUS SIZE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,348,000
972 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 5BHK MAIDS 1YEAR MAINTEANCE FREE JUNIPER DAMAC HIL... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | Premium Quality | Luxurious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
1% payment plan | Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNIT_ALMOSR READY_PARK VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |