| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | ELEGANT COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Excellent Amenities | 5br + Maids | G+2 Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,451 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,060 sqft |
AED 1,362,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Classic View | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,362,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature | 1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+25 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Modern Luxuries and the Beauty of Nature |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Great Location | Rented until June 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DAMAC HILLS 2 @ JANUSIA CLUSTER 3BHK+STUDY FOR SALE VACANT U... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3BR Townhouse + Maid’s Room for Sale | Janusi, Damac... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,983 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
930 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Spacious 3Bebrooms+Miad | Single Row | Extreme Corner... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,223 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 5BR/MAIDS READY TO MOVE SINGLE ROW VILLA FOR SALE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor I Nice View l Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,099,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded| Ready To Move | 3 Bedroom+ Maids | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury living | 2 % DLD waiver | 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,350 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
841 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury living | 2 % DLD waiver | 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |