| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
"Luxury 4BR Townhouse | Freehold | Gated Community | Best Pa... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
848 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern and Elegant Townhouses | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Corner | Vacant Now | R2EM Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded & Extended | Large I Vastu I R2M14 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Realux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row I Largest Size I R2M I Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,879 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Realux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Elegant 3BR+Maid | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,193 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Well Priced | Motivated Seller | Brand new | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon l Biggest Layout l Next to Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Antoun Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Corner Villa Plot | Multiple Options avai... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Proverb Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
3 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | TENANTED | INVESTOR DEAL| CASH BUYER O... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
R2M14 | 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAIDS ROOM | TENANTED | GATED COMMUNI... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
VACANT CORNER 3BR+MAID TOWNHOUSE FREE HOLD GATTED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 bedroom+S | Super Below Opening Price | Urgent Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
702 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN TOWNHOUSE | PRIME SPOT | SERENE COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
920 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner 3 BR Townhouse + Maid | Single Row | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Modern 3BR in Albizia | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Exclusive Unit in Damac Hills ELO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium | 4Bed Townhouse | Selling Below OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,660,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
R2M14 Layout | Investment | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
725 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | BELOW OP | NEAR TO AMENTIES | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,918,840
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR plus Maid | Spacious Corner | Priced to Sell | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
919 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT |R2EM |VASTU |L-SHAPE GARDEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED 3 BED + MAID | CORNER | SINGLE ROW | VACANT ON TRAN... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Majama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime 2BR | DAMAC Hills 2 | Off-plan Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BHK With Basement | Spacious Layout | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
AKN Properties
|
— |