| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Below Market | Single Row | Big Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,412 sqft |
AED 2,144,000
889 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
For Sale | Q4 2026 Handover | Unfurnished Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,026 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
982 AED/sqft
|
T A I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Study | Payment Plan | Below OP | Lowest Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
712 AED/sqft
|
Miva Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Balcony | Park & Pool Views | ELO 3, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fast Sale | 3 Bed Villa | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR TH | Amargo | Damac Hills 2 | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Unitrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse for Sale | Vardon | DAMAC Hills 2 | Private Ba... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
The Inhouse Realty
|
+14 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | ELO DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished 1BR Apartment | Evergreens | Pool & Park Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 866,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Amash Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Smart Layout | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,202 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near OP | Handover soon | Close to Amenities I Motivated Sel... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Fully Furnished | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,594 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vista Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | BELOW THE MARKET | END CORNER UNIT | NEAR TO... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,624 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | CLOSE KITCHEN | NON NEGOTIA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,438 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished | Garden & Terrace | DAMAC Hills 2 Cen... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Value 4BR Villa for Sale – DAMAC Hills 2 Violet | 1843... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
VACANT 4BR l SINGLE ROW l OPEN STYLE KITCHEN l FURNISHED l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
836 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR Villa | Unfurnished | Modern Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Furnished | Upgraded Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Fully Upgraded | Single Row | Vacant | R... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,792 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,033 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Unfurnished | Modern Finishes | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
5BR Twin Villa | Investor Deal | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
| Upgraded & Furnished 3BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Single Row... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLASSIC VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HUGE PLOT | CORNER UNIT | SINGLE ROW | BIG GARDEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+2 listings |