| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | Negotiate | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | 3 BR + TERRACE | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below Maerket Dea L Biggest Corner Plot I 4 Bed | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,076,000
1,042 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 3 Bedroom Townhouse | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,130 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW I LARGE GARDEN I CLASSIC DESSERT VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,299,999
1,222 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | R2MB | VACANT | FURNISHED | VASTU | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | Ground Floor | Instant High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 950,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa with Balcony | Aquilegia DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Option Handover soon Best location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Mulberry Plot for Sale | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
560 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | HUGE LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Twin-Villa | Park Greens | Spacious Living | DAMA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Lords Empire Realty
|
— |
|
|
Selling OP | Motivated Seller | G+2 | Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,534 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 BR TOWNHOUSE | FULLY FURNISHED | BACK TO BACK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | GATED COMMUNITY | R2M1... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious |Close to Amenities | Brand New |Rooftop | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Amenities View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,999,990
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Gated Community | Single Row | Close to Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,943 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,029 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Great Location | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |