| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal| Great Location | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Great Location | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Violet 4 | Private Garden | Community & Pool Vie... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
851 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move | Single Row | Type R3-M | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,515 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
RENTED 3BR + MAID'S l SINGLE ROW l UN-FURNISHED l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,100,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Multiple Balconies | Coursetia DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Saleem Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Damac Hills 2 | Handover Q2–Q3 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Violet 4 | Private Pool | Park & Lagoon Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High-End Community | Great Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,686 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal|10% ROILuxury finishes|Zero commission | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Friendly Home Spacious & Ready to move in | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Water View | Close To OP | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 675,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Small Upgrades | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
853 AED/sqft
|
Green Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | LANDSCAPED GARDEN | OPEN CORNER VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 4BED Townhouse | Close Kitchen | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
4BR + Garden | Bright Layout | Camelia Villas | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | tenanted | Facing Amenities Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | RCM Layout Townhouse | G+2 with Rooftop | DA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,205 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | STUNNING LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner unit | Single Row | Spacious layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | High ROI | Limited Offer | No Agents | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landscaped/Corner/G+2|Distress Deal Opportunity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
864 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Rented | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Green Lane Real Estate
|
— |