| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Great Investment | Peaceful | Prime Connectivity | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Luxury Finish | Q1 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Barnes International Real...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1% Payment Plan | Stunning Layout | Great D... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Park View | Vacant | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,178 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New 5 Beds + Maid Villa For Sale Park Green | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,848 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Fairy Homes Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Proper Corner | Furnished 3BR | Upgraded | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Bedroom | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTOR DEAL 3 BEDROOM WITH BASSEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
747 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICED | 4BR UNIT | HIGH ROI | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Plus Maid | Genuine Resale | Handover Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1 Bedroom | Damac Hills 2 | Freehold | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Desert View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community- High ROI % - NO Commision | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
+16 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Landscaped Courtyard | Multiple Balconies | Amaz... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Build Your Own Villa | Multiple Plots Available | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,822 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
532 AED/sqft
|
Top Class Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Ready Now | Fully Paid | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Price/ Investors Deal/ Ready to move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Diamond Living Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6 BED + MAID | UPGRADED | POOL VIEW | HUGE GARDEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,142 sqft |
AED 4,530,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High ROI | High Floor | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 649,950
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale I Genuine Listing I Bigger Plot Size | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa | Natura | Green Living Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 4 Bedroom Villa | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+8 listings |