| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | Huge Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner 3 Bedroom Convertible | Corner Townhouse | Camelia Cl... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Upgraded | 3 Bedroom TH | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
833 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Damac Hills 2 | Zinnia | 3 Bed | Vacant End March | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor & End user | Below OP | 2027 Handover | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Off Plan
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move | Luxury Townhouse | G+2 3br | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Serviced Studio | High Yield ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Mawaa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit Opportunity | Spacious Living | Top Location | S... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
919 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
End Corner | Prime Location | Vacant and Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,271 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Twin Villa / 5 BR + Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
932 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Verona DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Community Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,112,000
898 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL POOL VIEW|HOT INVESTOR DEAL|HIGH-DEMAND | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3-bedroom townhouse in DAMAC Hills 2 with a charming... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
870 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious Townhome + Study Room | Single Row | L Sh... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
My Room Holiday Homes
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 Bedroom Villa | Unfurnished | Albizia Cluster | Fre... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Happy Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
VOT| Upgraded 3br | Just Cavalli | Aquilegia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Q2 2026 | Motivated Seller | Type 4M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Price Drop Edition | Ramadan Deal | Ave. Dec 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1BR Apartment | ELO 2 DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Poo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Urban Hauss Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | 4BR CORNER UNIT | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,092 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Stunning View | Resort Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Extended Living Space | New Cluster | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Good Deal | Genuine Resale | Mid Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rare Layout | Near Pool and Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |