| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | End Corner | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3 Bedrooms | Landscaped | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,117 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Resale | Vacant Soon | Spacious Layout | Basement | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Smart Bricks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Handover in August | 4bed + Study Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Stylish Layout | Handover Q4 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Original Price | High Floor | Resort Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,227 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | R2MB | 3BR plus Maid | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3+Maid | R2-MB | Single Row Road View | Near Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Modern Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Great Condition | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,458 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
793 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
B2B I Motivated I Below OP I Quick Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Blackrock Intrl Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Well- Maintained | Spacious | East Facing | Vastu Compliant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Shine Life Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Unfurnished | Vardon Cluster | Freehold | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,649 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
819 AED/sqft
|
Happy Home Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Pool Facing | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Sale | Investment | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Furnished | Extended Living Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Generous Lay Out | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | High ROI | Rented for 90k | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Midas Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Single Row | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,195 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Vastu | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price 4BR-TH | Single Row | Fully Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | High ROI | Massive Backyard | Huge plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout And Price | R2M14 Type | 3br+Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investor Deal | Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Townhouses | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Study | Tenanted | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |