| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SINGLE ROW | VACANT | BEST DEAL | BIGGER LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Garden | Huge Area | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Decisive Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living in DAMAC Hills 2 | Spacious Unit | Great Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,079 AED/sqft
|
E L L Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BEDS+ROOF|CORNER & SINGLE ROW|OPEN KITCHEN| | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Prime Location | Modern 4 BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | FULLY FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL | LONG TERM | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | NEAR TO MALBO BEACH | HIGH ROI | MULTIPLE OPTI... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
851 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
MIDDLE UNIT | HIGH DEMAND | NEAR TO MALBO BEACH | MULTIPLE O... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa | Violet 4 DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Pool Commu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,406 sqft |
AED 2,372,000
986 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Violet 4 | Multiple Views | Private Garden & Poo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,996,000
851 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Brand New | Great Investment | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY Off-Plan Property In DAMAC Hills 2 | STUNNING VIEWS |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Garden & Community Views | Private Outdoor Space | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
962 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor|Exclusive|Luxury Living|Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 3BR + Maids | Spacious | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Mahel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location |Best Price End-Middle Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
943 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool Backing | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,095 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,128 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Study | Middle End Unit | Selling at OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Lake/Park View | High ROI | Beach Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,572 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,264 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golden opportunity for investors and end-users/ / STRONG CAP... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Damac Hills | ELO 3 | 1 Bed | Luxury Apt | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant & Furnished | For Sale | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row 3BR Townhouse | With Basement | Aquilegia DAMAC H... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,727 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | THE LARGEST 3BR LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Golden Meadows Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Prime Mulberry Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 3,466 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
692 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |