| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 Bedroom Townhouse | Vacant | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Twin Villa | Park Greens | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,097 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lovely Home I Stunning View I Best Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Balcony | Pool & Park Views | ELO 2 DA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,799,000
1,520 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,453,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,455,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,469,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale - R2MB/XU-B layout - close to entry & exit -... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,950,000
1,032 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Evergreens by Damac – Cozy 2-Bed in Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,149,988
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Aimal Mazidi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale - R2EM layout - close to entry & exit - 3bed... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,700,000
906 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RREM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,475,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,076 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR PREMIUM APARTMENT IN A WELL ESTABLISHED COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,227,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Unit | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,165 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
R2EM , Furnished , Single Row , Vacant Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | CORNER UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,407 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Real Homes
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER - SPACIOUS 3BR TOWNOUSE - FAMILY FRIENDLY... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Unique Layout with Basement | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,314 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
908 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |