| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Perfectly Crafted Townhouses | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Middle Unit I Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Sweven Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Unique Layout | Desert View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium View | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Upgraded| Rare 4 Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move in | Family Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,432 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
4‑Bedroom Townhouse – DAMAC Hills 2, Violet 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Townhouse with Study | Opposite to Amenities & Water P... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse | Brand New | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Habitas Homes
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Handover 2026 | Modern Finish | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Prime Location | Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment 1BHK | High Floor | Handover 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High floor | Impressive Views | One Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 758,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Rose Island Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living |Best Price | Stunning View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
Serene Surrounding | Stunning View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
5 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | MIDDLE UNIT | VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Amenities View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
3+Rooftop | 3 Floors BrandNew | Vacant | Prime | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW ON PRIME LOCATION/SINGLE ROW UNIT ON GREEN BELT/FR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR Corner Townhouse | Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,089 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,007 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER - SPACIOUS 2BHK - FREE HOLD | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,085 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR Plus Maid | Vastu | Pacifica | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
828 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | GREAT INVESTMENT | NEAR HANDOVER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Ashbourne Row Real Estate
|
+2 listings |