| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
VOT R2EM | 3 Bedroom + Maid | Large Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Close to Handover | Modern 1 BR | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row - Vacant - Vastu - Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | Residential Land for Sale in Mulberry DH2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
691 AED/sqft
|
Rare Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | G+2 Townhouse | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment in Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Roof room | Family Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,009 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
946 AED/sqft
|
Hyde Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover in month | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High ROI 1BR | Viridis A | 875K | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Stratford Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR Resale Deal in Damac Hills 2 | Q2 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Deal | 1 BR Resale | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Brand New Townhouse | Corner Unit | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,722 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | 3BR + MAID TOWNHOUSE FOR SALE | PACIFICA DAMAC | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Prime Location | Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,945 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FREE HOLD 3BR+MAID ROOM R2M14 LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Violet 4 | Multiple Park & Pool Views | Furnishe... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Nature / Smart Townhouse | Modern Green Living in Dubai | Of... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Close To Amenities | Exclusive | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Townhouse Plot | 1,881 Sq ft | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 950,000
505 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Below Market Price | Must See | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,910,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Connected House Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
RRM Layout | Vacant Now | High Rental ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Alert | 1BR at OP | ELO 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 663,000
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Profound Realtors Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE PLOT- CORNER VILLA- SINGLE ROW WITH GARDEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Genuine Resale | Maintained | With Rooftop | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
714 AED/sqft
|
Masar Capital Real Estate
|
— |