Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Smart Investment | 4BR Unit | Growing Community
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Lords Empire Realty
Mahammad Alibhai
+1 listings
SINGLE ROW | 3 BEDROOM | DESERT FACING | TENANTED | NO EVICT...
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Chamak Ali Khan
+6 listings
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior| 1% Monthly PP
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,843 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior| 1% Monthly PP
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,843 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,221 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
Skyline Retreat | Modern Villa | Golf Course Views
Villas Ready Coursetia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,935 sqft
AED 1,800,000
930 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Luqman Akhtar
5BR Aurum Villa in Juniper | Family Living Awaits
Villas Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 1,881 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,595 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Dzmitry Slushko
+1 listings
Cheapest 5 Bed Semi Detach Villa in Dubai
Plots Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 2,514 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,293 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Open View | Vacant Soon | Closed Kitchen | G+2
Villas Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,232 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,745 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
Handover Q3 2026 | Prime Location | Best Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
T R P E Real Estate
Anthony Downs
Big GFA | Best deal | Ready community
Plots Ready Mulberry
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 1,881 sqft
AED 1,100,000
585 AED/sqft
The Boss Properties
Preet Sidhu
Single Row | Vacant | Unfurnished
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 1,882 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Karim Blanke
+4 listings
Prime Location | Luxury Townhouse | Exclusive unit
Townhouses Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
+11 listings
Single Row | Premium Living | Gated Community
Villas Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
Elevate Capital Real Esta...
Muhammad Abdukhakimo...
+5 listings
3BHK+Maid| Single Row| End Corner| Near Park&Pool
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,956 sqft
AED 1,900,000
971 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Alemazung Marauchi
Distress Deal | Landscaped | Corner Unit | Highly Upgraded |...
Townhouses Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,488 sqft
AED 2,150,000
864 AED/sqft
Ninekeys Real Estate
Muneeb Ahmed Khan
+2 listings
FIRST VILLA WITH LIFT OPTION | ULTRA MODERN | LUXURIOUS
Villa Compounds Off-plan
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,700 sqft
AED 2,100,000
778 AED/sqft
Luxwell Real Estate
Ashu Wadhwa
FULLY FURNISHED / OPEN VIEW AND POOL VIEW / ONLY CASH
Apartments Ready Navitas Hotel and Residences
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 354 sqft
AED 400,000
1,130 AED/sqft
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
Vitalii Misevra
+1 listings
Resort Style Living | Private Garden | Elegant
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
T R P E Real Estate
Anthony Downs
Near Park and Mall | Roof Top | Corner View
Townhouses Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,064 sqft
AED 1,580,000
766 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,199,999
1,194 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
Fully Furnished 3-BR|Corner End Unit|Lowest Deal
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,802 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,026 AED/sqft
Deja Vu Real Estate
Hatim Javed
Resale I Genuine Listing I Well Maintained
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,647 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Numan Shafee Bhat
+5 listings
R2-MB |3BR PLUS MAID | BEST LAYOUT |HUGE BUILT-UP
Townhouses Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Housess Global Real Estat...
Jibran Javeed
+1 listings
Negotiable | High ROI | Rooftop | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
+1 listings
Resort-Style Living | Fully Furnished Studio | Smart Investm...
Apartments Ready Fiora
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 332 sqft
AED 600,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Evid Properties
Eslam Mandour