| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5BR/MAIDS ROOM SPACIOUS SIZE SINGLE ROW BRAND NEW VILLA FOR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,881,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Spacious l Prime Location l Unfurnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,505 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Apartment For Sale | Investor Offer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SALE VANACT R2EM 3 BED PLUS MAID PACIFA CLUSTER DAMAC HILLS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
974 AED/sqft
|
Oqood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan | 4 Bed + Terrace | Mid - Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
911 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Apartment For Sale | Investor Offer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Amber Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026 | End Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,020 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI 2BR Townhouse | Investor Deal | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,114 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Strong Rental | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SPACIOUS & VIBRANT | BEST 4 END USE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Investment Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Gated Community | Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Spacious 5HBK | Malibu Beach | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,191 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
DLVB Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful Landscaping | Corner Layout R2em | Ready | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,701 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
870 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Family Townhouse | 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Zinnia, DAMA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Umer Al Sahab Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Beds Unit I Prime Location I Camelia D2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
885 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LARGEST PLOT | L SHAPE GARDEN | CLOSE KITCHEN | ONLY CASH BU... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,272 sqft |
AED 2,960,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home | Family-Friendly & Serene | Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Amenities| Classic View| Modern Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
6BR Villa | Full KNX Automation | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,465 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | Elegant Interior| 1% Monthly PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT COMMUNITY| B2B | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal|Middle Unit Back-to-Back|Call Now! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | BIG LAYOUT | LUXURY LIFESTYLE | NEGOTIABLE | I... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
The Champion Real Estate
|
+2 listings |