| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Amenities| Prime Location | Modern Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
T R P E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
R2MB | Best Layout in 3 Bed | Big Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,404 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
853 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Classic View | Back to Back | Close to Pond | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,356,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PARK-FRONT PRIME | 4-BED TOWNHOUSE IN VIOLET 2 – DAMAC HILLS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Negotiable | Park Facing View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2EM I Closed Kitchen I L-shape Garden I 3 ensuite Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
972 AED/sqft
|
Realux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near to park|Prime location|Huge layout villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,804 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Vacant | Fully Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hotel-Style Luxury | Furnished | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | 4BR + Study | Natura, DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
935 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Big Plot | Distress Deal 5BR Lake View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,714 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST LOCATION| CLOSE TO WATER TOWN |COMMUNITY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best in the Market | Good for Investor | Rented with 88k Ren... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Road View | Best Price | 1 Bedroom in ELO 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 551 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
QIC REALTY
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR SPECIAL | CORNER UNIT | 3BED Townhouse | HIGH ROI P... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Beautiful Furnished Studio In Good location all Amenities ar... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 525,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT I NEAR SIDE ACCESS I 1% PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Petra City Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 565 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
H Two U Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Damac Hills... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 524,999
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Mawaa Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | Large Plot | Vastu Compliance | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,915 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BR Townhouse | Brand New | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
4BR | TH124M Villa Type | Handing Over Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
914 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location - Lake Facing - Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
988 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price 4BR-TH | Single Row | Fully Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Deja Vu Real Estate
|
— |