| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High End Finishing Apartment I Premium Quality I Stunning Ci... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,397,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
TWIN VILLA | 5 BEDROOM | EXCLUSIVE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,944 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,155 AED/sqft
|
Homes & Beyond Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal I Luxury I Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 499,999
1,196 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Stylish & Smart 2 Bedroom I Attractive Layout I Luxury Facil... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Launch 2 Bed– ELO 3 by DAMAC | Unmatched Quality &... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 1,376,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Resort-Inspired Living | Modern Comfort 2 Bed I Investor Dea... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,358,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS LAYOUT R2M/FULLY FURNISHED/ON PRIME LOCATION/GOOD F... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,240 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
938 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Invest in Hawthorn: Premium Land Plots in a Rapid-Growth Hot... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
585 AED/sqft
|
Rare Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal 3BR Villa | Dont Miss Out | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Housess Global Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Full Amenities | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW/END CORNER UNIT ON PRIME LOCATION/BELOW THE MARKET... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | High ROI | Off plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Spring Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dual Pools | Private Garden | Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 10,320 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price| Best Community| Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,158 AED/sqft
|
Nasama Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Middle Unit | Brand New | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Design Your Villa | Exclusive | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED CORNER UNIT/ON PRIME LOCATION WITH BIG L SHA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,829 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
742 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Villa | Premium Quality | Best Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern High Rise Living I Convenient Location I Investor Cho... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,481,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish & Luxurious I Classic View I Sleek Design & Ideal Lo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Unique Style Apartment I High-End Amenities I Flexible Payme... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,459,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 2Bedroom Apartment I Smart Home I Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,026 sqft |
AED 1,448,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION/ FULLY FURNISHED UNIT/SPECIOUS LAYOUT R2MB/BI... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
857 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxurious Living | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 540 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |