| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Notch Quality 2BR I Comfortable Lifestyle I High ROI Pot... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,478,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant-Spacious Unit I Resort-Style Amenities I Genuine Res... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,459,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Investor Deal | Less than Op Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
804 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Violet | Damac Hills 2 | Townhouse |4Br+Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residential Plot in DAMAC Hills 2 | Dubai | Investment Oppor... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW |ON PRIME LOCATION | FRONT OF MALIBU BEACH | BELOW... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
XUAB LAYOUT/FULLY FURNISHED UNIT/ON PRIME LOCATION/GOOD FOR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNIT_ALMOST READY_PARK VIEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,280 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Class View | Great Amenities | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Imperial Pacific Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Residential Plot in DAMAC Hills 2 | Prime Community Location... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW FIVE BEDROOM TWINS VILLA /ON PRIME LOCATION FRONT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,470 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
THIS STUNNING 5BEDROOM LUXURY FARMHOUSE/PRIVATE GARDEN/PRIVA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 9,370 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR | ELO, DAMAC Hills 2-Affordable Luxury Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELO 2, DAMAC HILLS 2, 2 BEDROOMS APARTMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 BED ROOM + MAID ROOM + CLOSE KITCHEN VILLA FOR SALE IN DAM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Saleem Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRATED | 3 + MAID | SINGLE ROW | R2MB | BRITISH STYL... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | 1% PAYMENT PLAN | POOL FACING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
AQUA Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 1,487,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Elegant Unit | Great Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,488,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 4BR | Own The Dream | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
End Unit | Multiple options available | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
952 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Handover 2026 | Multiple options now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms, Mimosa, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
959 AED/sqft
|
NAE Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |