Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Below Original Price | Near Amenities | Huge Plot
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,750,000
1,440 AED/sqft
H Two U Real Estate
Ilia Iliev
Pool View | High Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 556 sqft
AED 740,000
1,331 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Zoe King
High Floor | Community View | Brand New
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 555 sqft
AED 740,000
1,333 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Zoe King
Single Row | Q2 2026 | Luxury Living
Villas Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,010 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,194 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Islam Farag
Single Row |Corner Unit | Spacious |Private Garden
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,086 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Tarannum Sayed
4BR || BIG PLOT || GREEN COMMUNITY
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,674,000
1,107 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings
Type R2EM | Single Row | Corner Unit | Vacant in June
Villas Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,940 sqft
AED 1,800,000
928 AED/sqft
B S International Real Es...
Bahia Benzyat
Brand New 5BR Townhouse Villa | Park Green
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,218 AED/sqft
FMD Real Estate
Yasir Arshad
+1 listings
Bigger Layout | Urgent Sale | High ROI
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
READY TO MOVE | GARDEN OUTLOOK | COMMUNITY VIEW
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,324 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Selin Canturk
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Mimosa DAMAC Hills 2 | Bright Road View
Villas Ready Mimosa
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,668 sqft
AED 1,370,000
821 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Hafeez Ahmad
+1 listings
3BR Townhouse | Aquilegia Cluster | Ready
Townhouses Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Yves Laxamana
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 990 sqft
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
+3 listings
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 991 sqft
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
+9 listings
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | UNFURNI...
Townhouses Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,350,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+5 listings
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED Unit - B2B - 3Bed + Maid - Most Dema...
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,634 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
Novara Properties
Bilal Khan
+2 listings
Hot Deal | Below Market Price | Spacious 2BR Unit | Prime Lo...
Apartments Ready Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,106 sqft
AED 1,000,000
904 AED/sqft
K U N Real Estate
Ritu Sharma
Freestanding | Brand New | Vacant
Villas Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 3,299,000
1,754 AED/sqft
GTA Luxury Properties
Stefan Lindeque
Investor Deal 4BR Corner Townhouse DAMAC Hills 2
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,802 sqft
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Saba Iqbal
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,003 sqft
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
+3 listings
VACANT | READY TO MOVE-IN | NEAR AMENITIES
Townhouses Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,700 sqft
AED 1,350,000
794 AED/sqft
Sapient Homes Properties
Muhammad Waqas Baig
+3 listings
PAY 1% PER MONTH | 5 BR TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC HILLS 2
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 3,402 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,323 AED/sqft
R D B Properties
Bartek Sundrani
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,030 sqft
AED 1,435,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Xten Real Estate
Margarita De Leon
+1 listings
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant soon
Villas Ready Janusia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,823 sqft
AED 2,390,000
1,311 AED/sqft
GTA Luxury Properties
Stefan Lindeque
Elegant 3BR + Maid Townhouse with Upgrades, Chandeliers & Pr...
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
Saba Iqbal
+2 listings