| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
R2MB VACANT | LARGEST LAYOUT | NEAR TO AMENITIES | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,460 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
4BR TOWNHOUSE | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse| 3 Bed Maids | Investment Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
PAYMENT PLAN | HANDOVER SOON | BEST INVESTMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 712,400
1,281 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Plus Multi Purpose Room | Biggest Layout | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
925 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RR-M TYPE |UPGRADED FLOORING AND WALLS| PRIME AREA | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | 3 Bed Townhouse | Open Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 1,324,999
780 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 3BR | Single Row | Large Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR + MAID | | XU-AB TYPE | FURNISHED |SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
MULTIPLE RESALE UNITS | MORTGAGE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,833,489
1,509 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 1,850,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5BR TOWNHOUSE | MAIDS ROOM | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,125 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
896 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Roof Terrace I Best Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
KENSINGTON FINEST PROPERT...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Bright Unit | Maids | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,403 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
770 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2EE Layout | Closed Kitchen | L Shaped Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,188 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
960 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Quick Sale | Fully Maintained | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
OffPlan Resale | High ROI | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 528 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Layout | High Floor | 2BR Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,149,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Corner | Rented | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Build | End unit | Free Hold | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 860,000
457 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
4BR Resale | Go to Deal | Next to Corner | Price Dropped | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,346 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Landscaped Garden | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,017 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
3BR | Close to Amenities | Near Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,065 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
741 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row | Pool & Park Backing | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,072 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |