| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR APARTMENT | RESORT- STYLE AMENITIES | ELO DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRCT FRM OWNER | NO COMMISSION | FURNISHED STUDIO | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offplan Resale | High ROI | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3 Bed Corner Townhouse with Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,876 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Spacious Layout | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Selling 1 BHK Ready Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,121 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
vacant, fully furnished, community access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
995 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
vacant, fully furnished, community access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
R2EM , Furnished , Single Row , Vacant Now | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Sun Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BR+Maid | Corner | Close Kitchen| L-Shape Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
923 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | Residential Plot | Ready to build | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,882 sqft |
AED 889,000
472 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Back 2 Back | Negotiable | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Resale I Genuine Listing I Bigger Plot Size | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,420 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to move | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FRM OWNER | 4BR TOWNHOUSE | BIG UNIT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,329 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
829 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented Unit | Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,597 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BED + MAID | VASTU | MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
783 AED/sqft
|
Majama Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Brand New | G+2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 1,794,999
855 AED/sqft
|
A R D Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS CORNER PLOT | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,385 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
3 BED + MAID | NEXT TO COMMUNITY CENTER | VASTU | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,025,000
839 AED/sqft
|
Majama Properties
|
— |
|
|
Type R2-M | 3 BR+M | Spacious Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Resale | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR AMENITIES | 4BD PLUS STUDY| INVESTOR DEAL | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Highline For Real...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community- High ROI % - NO Commision | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,327,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+5 listings |