| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2BR Luxury Apartment in ELO 2 | Park View, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,488,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary 5BR Villas | Spacious Living | Investment Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,859 sqft |
AED 3,459,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 4 BEDS+STUDY | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Layout | ELO 2 DAMAC Hills 2 | Park & Pool Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,312,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Free Hold | Ready To Build | Multiple Options | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 825,000
439 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP PRICE | 4 BR | HANDOVER SOON | PERFECT LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious Layout | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Tenanted | Amazing Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,483 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple units available | Modern 3BR Villa | | Terrace & Co... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
881 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR | Elegant Living | Vacant Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
949 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
GENUINE LISTING | SINGLE ROW | R2M | 3BR MAID ROOM | VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,861 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options Available | 3BR Corner Unit |Spacious Layou... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
987 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Below Op | Green View | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER | Big Size Garden | Rooftop Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Seventy Two Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Most spacious layout | R2MB | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,249,990
937 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Prime Community | Great Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
KKS Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4 BR Townhouse | Garden | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,370 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Type V3 | Vastu & Corner | On Pool & Park | VOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,702 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,053 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 4BR Villa Plot | DAMAC Hills 2 – Violet 3... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,406 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Fairdeal International Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Standalone Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Q4 2026 | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Best Priced 1BR | High-End Finishes | Great Investment Oppor... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 4BR| SINGLE ROW | PARK FACING | PRIME LOCATION | B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
838 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 1BR with Payment Plan | Premium Community Li... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 526 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Sevenx Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Park View | Attractive ROI | Affordable Luxu... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 1,382,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Black Arrow Real Estate
|
+2 listings |