| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Single Row | Corner | Swimming Pool View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,288 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Stunning View | Furnished | 2 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Middle Corner I 4 Bed I L Shape Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Large Garden | Furnished | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,915 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
936 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Low Floor | 2 Bedrooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | NEAR PARK AND AMENITIES | SPACIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 Beds| Prime Location | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,565 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BD+ Maid | Corner Unit | Spacious | Big plot | Single Row I... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,998 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
916 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Maid | Closed Kitchen | R2M1 | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Townhouse | Rooftop | Single Row | Vacan... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
812 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand Over June 2026 | Next To Cricket Stadium | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price - Prime Villa - Vastu - Near Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
807 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid | R2M | Closed Kitchen | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Distress Seller | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 830 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
3Bed+Miad | R2EE | Corner End | Vacant Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Closed Kitchen | Corner Plot | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 1,739,999
710 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Bedroom | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
R2M14 | Vacant | Closed Kitchen | Spacious Living Room | Hug... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
762 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | R2EM | Single row | Desert viwe | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI INVESTOR DEAL 3 BEDROOM WITH BASSEMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
747 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + Maid | Vacant | Big Plot | Negotiable | End To End Co... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
980 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BR + Maid | Corner Unit | Single Row | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Type R2EM | L-shape Garden | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+5 listings |