| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Amenities | 4Bedrooms + Study room + 1% payment plan |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
IKEE Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
DIRECT FRM OWNER | NO COMMISSION | WITH PAYMENT-PLAN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 9,386 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
959 AED/sqft
|
R D B Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Camelia DAMAC Hills 2 | Balcony & Garden Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 1,927,000
934 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW 3BR/MAIDS ROOM VILLA DAMAC HILLS 2 FOR SALE NEAR M... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 2,096,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Villa | Camelia DAMAC Hills 2 | Open Community Vie... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,704,000
990 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VERONA DAMAC HILLS 2 | 4 BR | Prime Location | Corner Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Chic House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL BRAND NEW 3BR/MAIDS CORNER VILLA 2UNITS AVAILIBLE F... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,002,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Cash Price Deal | Rented | Largest Layout | Maid Room | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,468 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Single Row | 3BR | RRM layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal II Vacant II Brand New II Fully furnished Stud... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 470,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Top Trend Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary 2BR | Spacious Layout | Smart Investment Choice | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Strong Growth Potential | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,435,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Townhouse | Rooftop | Single Row | Vacan... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
787 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Unit | Water View | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,440 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW 3BR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT| VACANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom Townhouse for Sale in the VIOLET 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Keys Property
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | FURNISHED | VACANT IMMEDIATE CLOSING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
969 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive offer-1-Bed | OP Price | Genuine Resale | 1% payme... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 529 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Revox Realty
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | High ROI | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 1,404,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Secure Your Dream Home Today | Lovely 4B Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,958,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY SPACIOUS 3BEDROOMS PLUS MAID FOR SALE RENTED BIGGER L... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
837 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bed Townhouse in DAMAC Hills 2 | Fully Furnished | Vacant... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
819 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BHK Resale | High Floor | Attractive Returns | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Multiple Balconies | Courtyard & City Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,721 sqft |
AED 1,704,000
990 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BHK Resale | Skyline View | Strong ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+4 listings |