| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BEST INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | READY TO BUILD | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 850,000
452 AED/sqft
|
The Boss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highly Appreciations Investment Deal- Easy to Pay | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,163,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
AX Premium Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BHK+Maid |Water View | Premium Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,463 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR + STUDY | PAYMENT PLAN | BELOW OP | LOWEST | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
744 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Luxury Living | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,369 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
IN-DEMAND LAYOUT | 3BR | R2MB | MODERN & ELEGANT LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,478 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
797 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 3 Bedroom Villa | Ready To Move | Best Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | BELOW MARKET VALUE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR in Damac Evergreens | Modern Living | Great Inv... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,162,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Spacious | Prime Investment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Attractive Returns | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 556 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4BR + Store | Prime Location | Strong Rental Demand | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
872 AED/sqft
|
Blue Shark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Single Row | Facing Water | Semi Detached Vi... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
875 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR SPACIOUS APARTMENT | DAMAC HILLS 2 | OFFPLAN INVESTMENT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extended | Vacant On Transfer | Best Deal | 3 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
943 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,309 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Villa | Verona DAMAC Hills 2 | Pool & Park Communi... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BIGGER PLOT | BRAND NEW | CORNER UNIT | HANDOVER NOW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Sapient Homes Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Best Price | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Low Floor I Premium Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 530 sqft |
AED 749,990
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 4BR | Spacious Layout | 2 Parking | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Off Plan Property | Luxury Living | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 778 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
RENTED STUDIO l HIGH FLOOR l COMMUNITY VIEW l | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Early Stage Price | Growth Area | Modern Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 547 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |