Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Furnished 3BR Villa | Basswood DAMAC Hills 2 | Multiple View...
Villas Ready Basswood
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,668 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,079 AED/sqft
S K H House Real Estate
Maryam Saidi
RENTED 3BR l MIDDLE UNIT l BACK TO BACK l
Townhouses Ready Mimosa
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,667 sqft
AED 1,325,000
795 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Qaiser Abbas
Largest Plot | Corner Unit | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,696 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,179 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Mahendra Kishore Kis...
MOST DEMANDING LAYOUT | 4 BR + MAID | NEAR TO PARK & POOL
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,478 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,009 AED/sqft
Nexity Real Estate
Rehan Qureshi
Ideal Family Home | Best Layout in 3BHK | PRIME
Villas Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,940 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,021 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Sara Askari
Spacious 3BR | Best Price | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,215 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Unitrust Real Estate
Usman khadmi
Price Drop | Luxury Unit | High Floor | Good ROI
Apartments Off-plan ELO
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 832 sqft
AED 870,000
1,046 AED/sqft
Vivid Living Real Estate
Houda Noufl
3-Bedroom Villa | Claret DAMAC Hills 2 | Road & Skyline View...
Villas Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,768 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,018 AED/sqft
Royal Vista Real Estate
Muneeb Ahmed Randhaw...
6BR + Maid | Private Pool | Large Plot | Furnished
Villas Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 3,025 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,785 AED/sqft
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
Nasim Norouzi
+1 listings
High ROI | 2BR Apartment | Park View
Apartments Off-plan ELO 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 983 sqft
AED 1,369,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Muhammad Ummar
+8 listings
Below OP | Large Plot | Flexible Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,300,000
952 AED/sqft
A K W Real Estate
Sarfraz Shibli
Corner Unit | Vacant | Ready to Move | Lowest Price in the M...
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,702 sqft
AED 1,500,000
881 AED/sqft
The Boss Properties
Preet Sidhu
Fully furnished | Upgraded I Landscaped Garden
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,600 sqft
AED 2,500,000
962 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Ahmed Elgabry
Investor Deal | Unfurnished 3 BHK+ Maid | Single Row | Close...
Townhouses Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
Agenista Real Estate
Nouf Mohammed Hadadi
+7 listings
FAMILY VILLA | NEAR PARK | AFFORDABLE PRICE
Villas Ready Amazonia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
4 BR | Payment Plan | High ROI | Handover: Q3 2027
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 1,994,000
1,651 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Rama Mona
+3 listings
Luxury Living | Multiple Resale Units | Handover 2026
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,199,999
911 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
+2 listings
2BHK | Resort-Style | Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan Evergreens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 890 sqft
AED 1,419,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Mohamed Atia Rizk Mo...
Motivated Seller | Elegant Design | Modern Living | Luxury C...
Apartments Off-plan Evergreens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 540 sqft
AED 649,999
1,203 AED/sqft
K D K Real Estate
Junaid Nisar
+2 listings
3+Rooftop | 3 Floors BrandNew | Vacant | Prime
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,234 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,459 AED/sqft
Seven Century Real Estate
Sara Askari
+2 listings
3BR Villa | Pacifica | Private Courtyard Views | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,402 sqft
AED 1,900,000
791 AED/sqft
AIM Properties
Ihtisham Tariq
+2 listings
Luxurious 1BR | Fully Furnished | High Floor | For Sale
Apartments Ready Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 1 804 sqft
AED 820,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Millenium Experts Real Es...
Md Hanif Md Khokan
+1 listings
HO Q1 2027 | Great Investment | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,309 sqft
AED 1,991,000
1,521 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
Ready & Furnished | 3-Year Payment Plan | Edge by Rotana
Hotel Apartments Ready Edge by Rotana
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 358 sqft
AED 510,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Amr
4BR Townhouse in Violet | Ready June 2026 | Steps to Malibu...
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
Dwello Dreams Properties
Farooq Shahzad
+30 listings