| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR+Maid | Closed Kitchen | Corner | Vacant | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Urban Living | Ideal Villa | Genuine Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Flexible Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,218 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Premium Corner Unit | Luxury Waterfront Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 3BR+Maid | Closed Kitchen | Corner Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
R2M14 | Prime Location | spacious | New design | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | 4BR | Closed Kitchen | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,954,000
831 AED/sqft
|
Luxven Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR Townhouse | Rooftop | Single Row | Vacan... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
812 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Plus Maid's Room | R2M Type | Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ideal for family | Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant | Great V... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,573 AED/sqft
|
Dandelion Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Closed Balcony | Good Condition | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
811 AED/sqft
|
Modern Living Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New- Near Amenities- Mortgage Eligible | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HO Q2 2026Best Family CommunityNext To Malibu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest BUA |Motivated Seller| Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
END CORNER | SINGLE ROW | NEGOTIABLE | MORTGAGE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,060 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,068 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New| Exclusive| Fully furnished And Upgraded | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60-40 PP | Park and Pool View | Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+29 listings |
|
|
Low Floor | Brand New | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
Richmond Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant 5BR | Ideal Family Villa Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Just Cavalli | Fully Furnished |Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,072 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
845 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premuim View | Bigger Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,291 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Payment Plan | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 355 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid's Room | 5 Bath | Vacant on Transfer | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+4 listings |