| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | SINGLE ROW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
J And A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Perfect Investment! High Floor | Pool Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 557 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Zone 24 Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Bright Unit | 3BR + Maid | Odora, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Derrick Signature Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Gated I Family Home | 4BR | Near Water Town I | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
870 AED/sqft
|
Aristocrat Luxury Homes R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor| Near Amenities | Vastu Complaint | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 805 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
5-Bedroom Villa | Park Greens | Lagoon & Park Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Kelt And Co Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer / Negotiable / RsM Type | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,475,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Damac Hills 2 Victoria| Huge Layout| Hot Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,768 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
848 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Prime Location | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 424 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Leader Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Back 2 Back | Negotiable | R2EM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
832 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom + Maid | Largest Kitchen Layout | R2M1 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Studio | High ROI Opportunity | NAVITAS E | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,198 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREE HOLD - LUXURY STUDIO -GATEED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VILLA PLOT 2991 SQRFT CORNER AT DAMAC HILLS 2 FOR SALE PRICE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
552 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXTREME CORNER SPACIOUS SIZE LAND FOR SALE DAMAC HILLS 2FREE... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
552 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS SIZE 2991 SQRFT CORNER PLOT FOR SALE DAMAC HILLS 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
552 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
CORNER LAND G+2 VILLA PLOT LAGOON BEACH READY COMMUNITY FOR... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 2,991 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
552 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Community Living | 4BR Townhouse | Violet 2 by DAMAC | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Investment Experts Real E...
|
— |
|
|
3BR | 3 Bath | Rented | Close to Exit | NO AGENTS! | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,093 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Handover Q2 2026 | Great position | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BEST RESALE | Like NEW | 3BR + Maid | Spacious Layout | Curr... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,020 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
990 AED/sqft
|
Ninekeys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Corner | Vacant | Basement | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,918 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Great Price | Luxury Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,811 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Luxury Apartment | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |