Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR Type 4M Townhouse | Below OP | Negotiable | Prime Deal i...
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,775,000
755 AED/sqft
Faez Noorzad Real Estate
Faez Noorzad
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Single Row | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,351 sqft
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
6bd+ Maid | Juniper I Vacant | Best Price
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 4,234 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,016 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Anastasiia Mbarek
+1 listings
Violet | Damac Hills 2 | 4 Br+Maid |
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,564 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Rahana Musaliyar Aka...
+4 listings
Spacious Townhouse For SALE | Family Community
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,248 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,162 AED/sqft
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Moham...
3BR + Maids | Corner Unit | Single Row | Ready
Villas Ready Sycamore
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,881 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Fatemeh Feili
Spacious 4BR End Unit Townhouse | Violet, Damac Hills 2
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,843 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,248 AED/sqft
Aarna Real Estate
Akshata Shetty
+7 listings
Corner 3-Bed | Single Row | Family Townhouse
Townhouses Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,411 AED/sqft
Chainex Real Estate
Khalifa Alfalasi
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Vardon | Garden View | Balcony
Villas Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,696 sqft
AED 1,600,000
944 AED/sqft
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
Mansoor Khan
4BR + Garden | Bright Layout | Camelia TH
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,283 AED/sqft
New Way Real Estate
Fatemeh Mirebrhim Ro...
+1 listings
Investor Deal | High in Demand | Counted ROI
Townhouses Ready Coursetia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
+1 listings
Investor Deal | High in Demand | Counted ROI
Townhouses Ready Coursetia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
+1 listings
Elegant 4 BR | Ready To Move | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Avencia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,782 sqft
AED 1,600,000
898 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
Well Priced | Corner Unit | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
Michel Sawaya
Exclusive Corner Unit |Below Market Price |Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,844 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,275 AED/sqft
Stone Bridge Real Estate
Muhammad Jahanger
Investors Deal | Corner Villa | Huge Plot | Vacant
Villas Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,832 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,037 AED/sqft
Al Burraq Real Estate
Fayea Mirza
Spacious Smart Living | Studio with Balcony
Apartments Ready Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 422 sqft
AED 560,000
1,329 AED/sqft
V Nobles Real Estate
Siham Chafik
+1 listings
Exclusive Location | Investment Deal | Luxurious 4BR
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,136 sqft
AED 2,695,000
1,262 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Nagham Kaouk
G+2 3BR Townhouse |Brand New | Spacious | Ready to move
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,799,999
1,490 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+4 listings
Spacious 4BR + Study | Back 2 Back | G+2 Townhouse
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,042,000
868 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
+10 listings
Private Pool | Investors Deal | Lagoon Facing
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,218 AED/sqft
Kennedy Property Brokers
Kunal Puri
+1 listings
Near Amenities | Waterfront Living | Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,862 AED/sqft
A R K Real Estate
Ameer Hamza
+1 listings
Prime location | By the park | Huge layout villa
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,804 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,248 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
Stylish 3BR Townhouse for Sale | Ready to Move | Zinnia Clus...
Townhouses Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,222 AED/sqft
Million Homes Real Estate...
Deheng Tang
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Villas Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
Triple Black Real Estate
Triple Black Real Es...
+6 listings