| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Beautiful 3Bedroom + maid room Townhouse, spacious living ro... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Excellent Deal | 4 Bed Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Multiple Option I Premium Gated Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,523 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
V3 | POOL&PARK VIEW | UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,670 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,113 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community Villa | 3 Bedroom | Private Courtyard | DAMAC Hill... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
821 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | TWIN VILLA | PARK AND POOL VIEWS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,852 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | 8% ROI CHEQUE IN CONTRACT | HOTEL APARTMENT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 531,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Premium Plot I Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Family Living | Semi Furnished | Villa in Violet 2,... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Avencia | Road View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
943 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Amenities | Road Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Townhouse for Sale in Avencia Cluster, DAMAC Hills... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,059 AED/sqft
|
Virtus Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Community | Prime Location | Multiple Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
B S International Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
FOR SALE: Modern 3-Bedroom Custom Villa – DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,475 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Superjet Realty
|
— |
|
|
GOOD INVESTMENT - THREE BEDROOM+MAID - R2M14 RENTED TOWNHOUS... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,879,999
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Villa for Sale | Spacious Layout | Peaceful Comm... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,055 AED/sqft
|
H&B Elite Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 981 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Camelia | Multiple Balconies | Courtyard & Stree... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Corner Unit | Brand New | Ready to move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,310 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
909 AED/sqft
|
Allegiance Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious 4BR+Study Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Moden Layout | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
819 AED/sqft
|
S T S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 875,000
465 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Handover Soon | Great Location-overlooking... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Community View | Studio Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,190 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Private Garden | Sycamore DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
874 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
+1 listings |