| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Natura | Premium 4 BR | Modern Architecture | Hot Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,334 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
modern urban living| Great Location | HIGH ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bed Townhouse/ Corner unit/ Next year completion /Distress... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,429,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Videsh Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR plus Maids Room | Spacious | Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,194 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Villa | Multiple Balcony Views | Albizia, DAMA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
899 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Rented | Genuine Resale | Excellent Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
832 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Camelia | Balcony | Garden & Pool Community View... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,064 sqft |
AED 1,927,000
934 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR | 3 Storey Villa | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 3,290,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Twin Villa | Single Row | Water Facing | Resale | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,268 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Perfect Location | 4 Bedrooms | Hanover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HOT INVESTOR DEALS | HIGH ROI |WELL MAINTAINED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-Bed Violet Villa | Multiple Balconies | Pool & Garden View... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,024 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Desert View | 5Bedroom+Maidroom, Big living roo... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,954 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spacious Living | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Vajra Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027 | Modern 2 BR | Best Price in market | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,122,208
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 4 BR Townhouse I IDEAL FOR FAMILY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Clifton Capital Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool Facing | Single Row | 4 BHK | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning 3-bedroom townhouse in DAMAC Hills 2 with a beautif... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,666 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
816 AED/sqft
|
M E T A Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Spacious 3BR + Maid for Sale | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
Home Hive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row |Garden View | High Appreciation | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,353 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
977 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Premium Location | Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6% BELOW OP | 4-BEDROOM | END CORNER | BIG PLOT SIZE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,166,000
897 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Vardon DAMAC Hills 2 | Courtyard & Garden Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
XL plot |End Corner |RREM |Single Row Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,737 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View I High Floor I At OP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |