| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Classic View | Community Living with Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 545 sqft |
AED 603,000
1,106 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 5BR | Owner listed | Vacant on Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
733 AED/sqft
|
Prosperty Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Big Layout | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,374,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Below Op| Large Plot | 1% Payment Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
973 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | LARGEST LAYOUT | 2,415.33 SQFT | 1% MONTHLY PP | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 2,295,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Stay Ahead Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Victoria | Multiple Balconies & Garden Access | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,670 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
823 AED/sqft
|
Millenium Experts Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Middle Unit | Investor Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,336 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
813 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Private Garden | Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Amenities | Road Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 971 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Park View | Single Row +5 Maid Rooms | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing Villa for Sale | Spacious | Huge Land | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,063 AED/sqft
|
J R E Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER Q1 2027 | G + 2 + MAID | PRIVATE GARDEN | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,541 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Albizia DAMAC Hills 2 | Courtyard & Road Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,668 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
839 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI 8% guarantee from the developer|| ready unite|| Edge by... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | CONTEMPORARY LIVING | PRIME LOCAT... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Taher Sharif Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment | for Sale in ELO 3 | Pool View |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ELO 2, DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC), Dubai | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,199,900
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Villar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Damac hills 2 community || 8% ROI guarantee for 3years | Edg... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready unit || community || guarantee roi 8% for 3 years | Ed... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Roi 8% guarantee || instalment for 36 month | Edge by Rotana... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
8% ROI guarantee from the developer for 3 years | Edge by Ro... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 356 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Family-Friendly Community | Exceptional Amenit... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,076 AED/sqft
|
S K H House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest BUA |Motivated Seller| Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
G+2 Townhouse | Attractive Price | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |