| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Great View | Best Price in the... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
Abdelrahman Badr Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELO 3 by DAMAC | Bright & Modern 2BR Unit | Premium Amenitie... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 983 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Spacesmith Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MODERN 4BR TOWNHOUSE | HIGH ROI | DAMAC | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,893,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Location | Large Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,369,000
1,394 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | MODERN APARTMENT IN ELO | BRAND NEW | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 554 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLASSIC VIEW | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 555 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern Family Townhouse | Green Living | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,831,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Excellent Value | New Townhouse Community I Green Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,829,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 4BR TOWNHOUSE | PRIME LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,829,000
778 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT 4BR | GATED COMMUNITY | ROI GUARANTEED | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,831,000
779 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
BEST PRICE | GOOD INVESTMENT | 4 BEDROOM TOWNHOUSE | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
702 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Units For Lowest Price Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,956,000
1,619 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 4BR | FAMILY LIVING | NATURA DAMAC | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,841 sqft |
AED 2,094,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Style 4BR Townhouse | Near To All Ameniti... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Spk Global Estates
|
— |
|
|
Great Price Deal | Comfort & Adventure | Urban Retreat | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,157,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Hampstead Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Modern Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,028,000
1,107 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Investors- Focused | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,364,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit - 2Bed Plus Laundry - R2M11 - B... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3Bedroom+Maid | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,550,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit - 2Bed Plus Laundry - R2M11 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Mid Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | like NEW | 3BR+Storage | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RC... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
812 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | like NEW | 3BR+Roof | Rented | SPACIOUS LAY... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
846 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |