| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 Bedroom+Maids | Rooftop | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,489 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Classic View | Back to Back | Close to Pond | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Spacious and Cozy Living Room | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,401 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
958 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Home | Open & Bright Layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,001 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
875 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME INVESTMENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 346 sqft |
AED 480,000
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Top Neom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DH2 3BR Townhouse | Furn. Extended L-Shape Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
971 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Middle Unit | Closed Kitchen | Ready to Move | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid-Corner Unit | Closed kitchen | Close to Park | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR | Hand Over Soon | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,414 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Loyal Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Bright Villa | Fully furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | 4 Bedroom | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious / 4-BedroomTownhouse | G+2 – Violet 3 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2EM | UNFURN... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,879 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | tenanted | Facing Amenities Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,224 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING DEAL | 5 BHK | G+2 | GOOD ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,450 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
735 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Townhouse | Closed Kitchen | Near Malibu Beach | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,821 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Townhouse | modern design |Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Bright Large Layout | Tenanted | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Mountain Gate Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | like NEW | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer| Single ROW | Extended | 3+Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
984 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Extended Townhouse | Midd... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
916 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Pool View & Garden View | Fully Furnished |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 4Bed+maid | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2M1 |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 5Bed+maid | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R3M G+... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+3 listings |