| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | RESORT STYLE AMENITIES | IDEA... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Teegee Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Near to Water Town | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Zinnia | Large Plot | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 1Bedroom+Study | SPACIOUS LAYOUT G... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | like NEW | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | RRM SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Vastu E FACING | 3BED... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Bigger Plot 1,403 Sqft | RRM Middle Un... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - RENTED unit -- 3Bed + Maid - R2EM - Close t... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+Maid | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2EM |... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Extended Townhouse | Midd... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
916 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,460,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 1Bedroom+Study | SPACIOUS LAYOUT F... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | Rented | 3BED | B2B | SPACIOUS LAYOUT RRM | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,159 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,300,000
767 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE - Rented unit - 4Bed + Maid - Spacious Layout... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed | Spacious Open Layout | Premium Off Plan | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR | Ideal for End-Users & Investors | Prime Locati... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,045 sqft |
AED 1,396,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | like NEW | 3BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT R2-EM... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,798 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
973 AED/sqft
|
Novara Properties
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 553 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5-Bedroom Farmhouse | Private Pool | Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 10,320 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
1,211 AED/sqft
|
Thornberry Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Design, Brand New, Handover in June | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,351 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vcaant | Back to Back | R2M14 Type | 3 Bed | Maid | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,132 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR + Maid Townhouse | Ready to Move | Pacifica, Dam... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,889 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
926 AED/sqft
|
Million Homes Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row | 5BR+Maid | G+2 | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,523 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |