Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
We’d like to offer a 3 Bedroom Damac townhouse near communit...
Townhouses Ready Vardon
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
RBA Real Estate
Hamed Shirvani
+8 listings
Soon H. O | Amazing Community | Closed Kitchen
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,999,999
1,646 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Omair Mansoory
+30 listings
5BR Villa for Sale | DAMAC Hills 2 | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,852 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Krest Premium Properties
Manav Naresh Serai
+1 listings
Upgraded / End Unit / Massive Garden
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 4,019 sqft
AED 3,200,000
796 AED/sqft
Benchmark Properties
Christopher Philip
Hot Deal | 3BR Corner Townhouse | L-Shape Garden
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,943 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,029 AED/sqft
Thornberry Real Estate
Abdul Basheer
+1 listings
Less than OP | Exclusive | Close to the Lagoons
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 1,948,000
1,613 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Mahmoud Abouelella
+2 listings
4 BHK with Maids /Corner unit /Bigger Plot
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,170 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,406 AED/sqft
Aceclover Properties
Krishna Vadugu
Spacious 4 Bed room | Private Yard | Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,453 sqft
AED 1,980,000
807 AED/sqft
High End Properties
Mohamed Adel
Future Home Awaits | Designed for Modern Families
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Amina Kuramaeva
Hot Deal | Motivated Seller | 60/40 Payment Plan
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,050,000
872 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Faheem Arshad
Premium Home | Smart Layout | Great Value
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,034 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,205 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Nakshika Joshi
3 BR townhouse I Great community I Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Minhath
+2 listings
Resale | 4 BR Townhouse | Great Investment
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
+10 listings
Spacious 4BR | On Original Price | Hand Over 2027
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 1,850,000
787 AED/sqft
N U V E Properties
Navin Gupta
+5 listings
Exclusive | Stand Alone | WIth Maidroom
Villas Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Jonathan Gilbert
Spacious +Maid|Facing Park & Pool|Huge Layout
Townhouses Ready Trixis
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,700 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,074 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Alemazung Marauchi
3BR+Maid | Single Row | Corner | Closed Kitchen
Townhouses Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 1,770,000
941 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Shamil Muhammadali
Fully Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Rented
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,436 sqft
AED 1,499,999
1,045 AED/sqft
RTI Real Estate
Chadi Douaihy
+6 listings
Urgent Sale|Motivated Seller| Easy Entry And Exit
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,499,999
2,069 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Owais Usman
Prime Location | Spacious Unit | Premium Quality
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Jeren Annagulyyeva
+1 listings
Modern Design | Amazing Community | Great Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Sana Sohail
+1 listings
Brand New | Modern G+2 | Single Row Privacy
Villas Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,351 sqft
AED 2,250,000
957 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Yamen Houkan
Corner Unit | Closed Kitchen | Resort Living
Townhouses Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,832 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,146 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Anthony Godinho
+1 listings
3BR Villa | Victoria DAMAC Hills 2 | Balcony & Terrace | Cou...
Villas Ready Victoria
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,009 sqft
AED 1,750,000
871 AED/sqft
Lords Empire Realty
Mahammad Alibhai
4Br+Maid Villa | G+2 | Best Deal
Villas Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,406 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,039 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Khusham Farooq
+2 listings