Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
DAMAC HILLS 2 @ ASTER CLUSTER 3BHK+MAID CORNER SINGLE ROW FO...
Townhouses Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,901 sqft
AED 1,960,000
1,031 AED/sqft
Grace Homes Real Estate B...
Mohammad Sarafath
Damac Hills 2 | 4BR Townhouse | Community Views
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,062,220
1,120 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Talha Sohail
Large plot | Directly on the lake|Luxury 5BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,919 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
Brand New | Best Location | Premium Custom Villa
Villas Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,002 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,049 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Amr Khouly
Furnished 5BR Villa | Park & Lagoon Views | Private Garden
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 3,542 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,129 AED/sqft
ASG Commercial Properties
Nitin Agarwal
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT || LARGE PLOT
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,400,000
994 AED/sqft
Tharm Real Estate
Tharm Real Estate
+6 listings
3+ Maid | L-Shape Garden | Upgraded | Lowest
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,700,000
904 AED/sqft
Royal Vista Real Estate
Javed H
+2 listings
STAND ALONE VILLA | 3BR+ MAID | DIRECT FRM OWNER
Townhouses Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,372 sqft
AED 2,125,000
896 AED/sqft
R D B Properties
Bartek Sundrani
Distress Deal- At OP- Close To Beach- Motivated Seller!
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 3
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Nazir Khan
+1 listings
Standalone Villa | Single Row | V2 Type | Rented |
Villas Ready Aquilegia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 3,466 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,154 AED/sqft
Zain Properties
Talha Amjad
Boulevard View | Private Pool | Ready Jan 2027
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 3,285 sqft
AED 3,000,000
913 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Li Cheng
Malibu Beach Access | Spacious 3BR + Study | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
AIT Square Properties
Harshpreet Kaur
+4 listings
DIRECT EXCLUSIVE I Spacious Layout I Roof Terrace
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,010 sqft
AED 1,775,000
883 AED/sqft
Mahmoud Mohd
Adli Ahmed
EXCLUSIVE DIRCT OWNER I Modern Townhouse | PRIME Location I...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,351 sqft
AED 2,200,000
936 AED/sqft
Mahmoud Mohd
Adli Ahmed
+3 listings
3+Maid | R2-EM | Corner | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Modern Living Real Estate
Dominika Novakova
Investment Deal | Corner Unit| High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,310 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Bharti Chandar Singh
Luxury Townhouse| Resale| Handover Soon| High ROI
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,330 AED/sqft
Fortune Four Real Estate
Nouman Muhammad
+1 listings
Unfurnished | Modern Living | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,639 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Lyudmyla Pashchenko
On Lagoon | Best Location | Single Row |
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,340 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Robin Singh
Vacant | Single Row | Well Maintained | R2EM
Townhouses Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,940 sqft
AED 1,850,000
953 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Naeem Ahmad Gulzar...
+2 listings
Elegant 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Violet 4 | BTB | G+2
Villas Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Abdelilah
+2 listings
4 BR Townhouse | Genuine Resale | Handover 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,200,000
935 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Manish Dadlaney
+1 listings
Investor Deal | High in Demand | Counted ROI
Townhouses Ready Coursetia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,010 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
+1 listings
Modern Fully Furnished Studio | DAMAC Hills 2
Apartments Ready Navitas Hotel and Residences
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 350 sqft
AED 500,000
1,428 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Sunny Ahluwalia
+5 listings
Semi Detached | Park Facing | 5 Bedroom
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,300 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
+1 listings