Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Access to Malibu Beach | Ready to Move In | 3 BR
Villas Ready Odora
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Donia Medhat Ahmed M...
3BR+Maid's | Corner Plot | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,169 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,060 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Muhamed Salam
Private Pool | Motivated Seller | Great Investment
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,673 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,309 AED/sqft
Hemnet Properties
Khaled Benzitoune
Vacant I L Shape Garden I Back to Back - Type RREM
Townhouses Ready Amargo
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,802 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,165 AED/sqft
Livedubai Real Estate
Mira Gharbieh
G+2+ROOF ACCESS | BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE
Villas Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,009 sqft
AED 1,900,000
946 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Mahmoud Abouelella
+3 listings
Corner Modern Villa | Handover Q3 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,920 sqft
AED 2,450,000
1,276 AED/sqft
K & S Properties
Samer El Jammal
Motivated seller |Vacant in oct |Single row
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,881 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
OP price | Motivated saller | Prime location
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,103 sqft
AED 2,053,100
976 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Alexandra Kirina
BEST PRICE | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI
Hotel Apartments Ready Navitas Hotel and Residences
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) Studio 356 sqft
AED 490,000
1,377 AED/sqft
Top Neom Real Estate
Mohamed Shapan
Brand New 4BR Villa|Corner Unit|Handover June2026
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,113 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Faizan Arshad
3BR+Maid Villa | Aster | DAMAC Hills 2
Villas Ready Aster
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,090 AED/sqft
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
Yehia Saleh Ibrahim
+1 listings
DAMAC Hills 2, | Investor Deal | OP + DLD
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,980,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Waqas Ahmed
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Albizia | DAMAC Hills 2
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,862 sqft
AED 1,500,000
806 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Muhammad Shoaib Ahsa...
3 bed + Maid | Large Layout | Close to Pool
Townhouses Ready Centaury
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,633 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,133 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Laura Tootell
Zinnia Townhouse| Near to Amenities | Ideal Home
Villas Ready Zinnia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,401 sqft
AED 2,100,000
874 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Rowella Matias
3BR+Maid | Closed Kitchen| Vacant | Vastu
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 1,720,000
914 AED/sqft
Worthy Square Real Estate
Hazrat Aman
4BR Townhouse | Best Price | Handover Q2 2026
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,042,000
1,680 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 8
Aylin Aykal
+10 listings
G+2 Townhouse | hot deal Original price | Violet
Villas Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,351 sqft
AED 2,000,000
851 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Lamis Atwa
Amazing Deal | Serene Community | Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Sana Sohail
+8 listings
Spacious 4 Beds | Prime Location| Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,250,000
957 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Daniel James Leech
End Corner | 3,700 ft |Single Row |Non Negotiable
Villas Ready Janusia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 3,692 sqft
AED 2,100,000
569 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Majed Mamdouh Alolai...
Early Handover| Spacious layout| Community Living
Townhouses Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,253 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Zeenat Mohammad Raza...
Brand New | Luxury Townhouse | Great Community
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,300,000
978 AED/sqft
Direct properties
Lucy Wren
+1 listings
Single Row | Lagoon Facing | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 3,542 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,016 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Asif Shaik A...
+1 listings
Standalone | Vacant on Transfer | 6 Bed
Villas Ready Trixis
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 3,026 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,421 AED/sqft
White & Co
Daniel Horrocks
+2 listings