| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Genuine Resale | Community Living | Best Features | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 552 sqft |
AED 815,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6 Bedroom Lake View Villa : Single Row Corner Gem | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 6,699 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW 4 BEDROOMS | VASTU | MOTIVATED SELLER | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,842 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Middle Corner Unit | Vastu | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,987 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,208 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Vacant & Ready to Move | Best Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,402 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
833 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
R2MB | 3BR Plus Maid | Spacious | Big Balcony | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4br | Below market | Closed Kitchen | | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Post Handover Payment Plan | No Agents | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Home | Smart Layout | Great Value | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,427 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
865 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Excellent Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
True Check Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Damac Hills 2 | G+2 Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BEDROOM+MAID |UPGRADED LOUNGE | SINGLE ROW 2.5M | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Rise Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT UNIT | WATER VIEW | PREMIUM LOCATION | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,542 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
903 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | 60-40 | Handover Q3 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Corner Plot | Payment Plan | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Handover 2026 | Green Community | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | RC-M | Open Kitchen | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,016 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
863 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Near Pool | Upgraded Corner Villa | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
856 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Near Amenities | Family Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR Townhouse | Biggest Plot | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 3,435 sqft |
AED 3,020,000
879 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated 2BR Living | Luxury Home in ELO 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Sawani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious & Elegant | Move-In Ready - Amazonia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well- maintain 5 bhk |maid room| Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
HO Q4 2026 | 4BED + STUDY | END UNIT | BIG PLOT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,428,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |