| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor Deal | Payment Plan | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,942,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Study Room | Private Garden | Resort-Style Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,556 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
4BHK Townhouse | Q2 Handover | Brand New | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
896 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Home | Single Row End Unit| Exclusive | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,362 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW UNIT | INVESTOR DEAL | FAMILY LIVING | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,500 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,100 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
4BR+Study Townhouse | Roof Terrace | Family Home | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,345 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
768 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maid Townhouse | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,286 AED/sqft
|
El Torro Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Type R3 | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,516 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
994 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Finder Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR Townhouse | Albizia | DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,862 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
806 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
L Shape Garden-R2EM-Best Price-Well Maintained | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,785 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
941 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Townhouse | Completion Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,987 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa | G+1+Roof | Family Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,260 sqft |
AED 2,398,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOQ4 2027 | Selling at OP | Multiple Corner Units | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,333,000
966 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Yield Investment | Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Belle Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Price | Close to Handover | Lowest Price | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Corner Villa | Standalone | Huge Garden | Premium | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,508 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | Townhome | Instant High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 900,000
727 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Premium Amenities | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 797 sqft |
AED 987,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5-Br Villa in DH2 | High ROI | Q1 2027 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,752 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live the Resort Life I Elegant Townhouse I Investment Opport... | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,886 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
S R M International Real...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | SPACIOUS | IDEAL FOR FAMILY | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,261 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Hatimi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Investor Deal | No Agents | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Motani Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER Q4 2026 | SINGLE ROW | TWIN VILLA | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 3,075 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
4BR | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | VASTU COMPLIANT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,832 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 5BR | Park Greens 1 | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,690 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
— |