| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner unit | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,799,998
957 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4 BR Townhouse | Violet, Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | High ROI | Well Maintained | Prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Studio | Furnished | Navitas Hotel | AED 520K | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 332 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+Maid| Close Kitchen |Upgrade Garden | Spacious | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
983 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Resale | High End | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 spacious Beds+Maid | L shape Graden | Middle Unit | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,790 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,061 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Aquilegia | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,242 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner | 3 Bed+Maid | Closed Kitchen | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,021 sqft |
AED 1,949,999
965 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Modern Living | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Mab Develop Project Devel...
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Private Garden | Community View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | Single Row | Spacious layout | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 Pacifica | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
956 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Elegant 4BR T | Modern Living | prime Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
850 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
GARDEN VIEW | UNIQUE LAYOUT | CLOSED KITCHEN. | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,707 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Worthy Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,844 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
976 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | SELLING OP | HANDOVER Q2 2026 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,415 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
890 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5BR TWIN VILLA | PARK GREENS | SINGLE ROW | URGENT | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,463 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Claret R3M | 5BR+M | Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Novel Homes Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom + Maid | Vacant | Non-Transfer | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Hills And Bay Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Live in Comfort | Stylish Villa | Private Garden | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,134 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Golden Beach| Handover SOON | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,352 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
893 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Claret DAMAC Hills 2 | Rented | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
957 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | 3bhk+Maid | End Corner Unit Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Prime Area | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,159 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
+14 listings |