Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Magnificent | Motivated Seller | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,090,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Savoir Prive Properties
Annet Nassuuna
+3 listings
Corner End Unit | 50% Paid | G+2 | Below the Original Price
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,416 sqft
AED 1,999,999
828 AED/sqft
New Lines Real Estate
Nawar Al Bitar
4BR TH | Handover Oct 2026 | Damac Hills 2
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,949,997
1,605 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Jimmy Spindler
+1 listings
Brand New | Spacious Layout | G+2
Townhouses Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,261 sqft
AED 2,150,000
951 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Ahmed Elgabry
+1 listings
Smart Home System | Full Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Amazonia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,876 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,519 AED/sqft
Real Choice Real Estate
Samia Jouini
+1 listings
4-Bedroom with 2 Parking Townhouse | Natura Cluster | DAMAC...
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,099,999
893 AED/sqft
Lemar Property
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
+3 listings
Corner Unit | Big Plot | Investor Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Ashwin Kalantri
Corner Unit | Motivated Seller | Close to Lagoon
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 4
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Raghu Nair
Luxury Design | Single Row | Lagoon Facing
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,125,000
1,269 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
+7 listings
Best Deal | Middle Unit | Back to Back | Spacious
Townhouses Ready Albizia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,800 sqft
AED 1,550,000
861 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Saleh Esmail
+2 listings
3 Bed + Maid | Private Garden |Strong End-User
Villas Ready Janusia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,634 sqft
AED 2,400,000
1,469 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Brian Ochieng Otieno
Brand New | Best Deal | Serene Community
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,655 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Arslan Ahmed
+12 listings
Spacious Layout | Premium Living | Vibrant Living
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Harish Chander
Luxury Living | Premium View | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Fajar Realty Real Estate
Kiran Nadeem Khawaja
+11 listings
4 Bedroom TH | HO Q2 2026 | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,769 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Joseph McBride
Spacious 5BR + Maid | Townhouse | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,198 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Maksim Sinchishen
Single Row | Vacant | Perfect Condition | R2M14
Townhouses Ready Centaury
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,414 sqft
AED 2,050,000
849 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Ahmed Saad
Exclusive End Corner | Prime Address | Vacant & Beautifully...
Townhouses Ready Basswood
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,696 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,091 AED/sqft
Worthy Square Real Estate
Hazrat Aman
Corner Unit | Single Row | Q2 2026 | Type TH12E
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,250,000
1,221 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
Brand New | Middle Unit | TH12M | Negotiable
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,215 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,523 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
+4 listings
Single Row | Park Facing | Post Handover Payment
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,481 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Shingai Muduma
Single Row Corner | Handover Q2 2026 |Huge Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,035 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Harish Chander
+1 listings
Q1 2027 | Luxury 5 Bed TW-23 | Vastu NE
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 3,542 sqft
AED 2,950,000
833 AED/sqft
White & Co
Ric Ashton
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,976 sqft
AED 1,850,000
936 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Anuradha Chaudri
MOTIVATED SELLER | CORNER VILLA | SINGLE ROW
Villas Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,843 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,356 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+1 listings