| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
TOWNHOUSE PLOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | READY TO BUILD | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 1,881 sqft |
AED 920,000
489 AED/sqft
|
Demtco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
L Shape Garden | End Unit | Single Row | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,841 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Townhouse | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,920 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Amazing Deal | 4 BR Townhouse | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cavali Branded | G+2 | Vacant | Mortgage Eligible | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 2,073 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
748 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa with Maid | Avencia 2 | Handover Soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,105 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Exclusive | Mid Corner | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,789 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Vacant I Corner Unit I Well maintained | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
777 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Investor Opportunity | Park View | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,596 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Priced to sell | 5 bed +maids | Vacant soon | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 2,575,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Standalone Luxurious 6 BR Villa | Private Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 6 | 4,580 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
White Bricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 5 Bedroom Villa for Sale in DAMAC Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Blissful Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Best Offer | Investment Deal | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,101 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Unit With Study Room | Close to Pool | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 1 | 1,237 sqft |
AED 950,000
768 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Single Row | Lagoon Facing | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High floor / Nice View / Negotiable | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 832 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | 3-Beds Plus Maids | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready to Move | High ROI | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hotel Amenities | High Floor | Furnished | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,351 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park Backing | Great Location | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 2,405 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,019 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Garden | Near Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 3 | 1,802 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
805 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms Townhouse | Violet - Damac Hills 2 | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 4 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+30 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR | Fully Furnished | Skyline Views | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 2 | 1,106 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | External Kitchen | Vacant | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,488 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Lagoon Facing | Luxury Amenities | DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) | 5 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 3,125,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
+7 listings |