Properties

3,049 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4BR Corner | Handover Q2 2027 | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,842 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,276 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Muhammad Ahmed
+6 listings
Luxury 4BR Villa | Primrose | Damac Hills 2 | Spacious
Villas Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,369 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,203 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Petr Raspopov
EUROPEAN STYLED-SINGLE ROW-CORNER-L-SHAPED GARDEN
Townhouses Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,812 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,214 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Shahkar Lodhi
+1 listings
Biggest Plot I OP I Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,103 sqft
AED 2,128,560
1,012 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Abdelilah Rida
Pool View- Single Row- High ROI- Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Claret
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 6 4,707 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,083 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Nazir Khan
CORNER UNIT | 3 BRs + MAIDs ROOM | SPACIOUS GARDEN
Villas Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,890 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,058 AED/sqft
High End Properties
Amr Noaman
BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON | ROOFTOP
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,214 sqft
AED 2,300,000
1,895 AED/sqft
Nuvello Real Estate
Lisa Ferguson
+9 listings
Middle Corner I 4 Bed I L Shape Garden
Villas Off-plan Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,832 sqft
AED 2,200,000
1,201 AED/sqft
Keyway Real Estate
Alexei Borisovich
Villa with Private Garden and Park View | G+2
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,618 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,623 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Anna Svistunova
Retend | 3 BHK with Maidroom| Fully Furnished | Motivated se...
Townhouses Ready Pacifica
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,100,000
1,116 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Fengling Huang
Huge Layout |Prime location|Private Garden|Natura
Townhouses Off-plan Natura
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,199,999
935 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Jagbir Singh
+1 listings
5BR Twin Villa | Malibu Beach Access | DAMAC
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 2,462 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,279 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh
+5 listings
4BR Townhouse + Study | G+2 | Violet Cluster | Damac Hills 2
Townhouses Off-plan Violet 2
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,159 AED/sqft
Lupos Real Estate
Daniel Muyaya Lupong...
4 BR Townhouse | Genuine Resale | Handover 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Verona
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,352 sqft
AED 2,200,000
935 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Manish Dadlaney
+1 listings
R2-MB | BEST PRICE | VASTU | HUGE BUILT-UP
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,402 sqft
AED 2,200,000
916 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Zamran Khan
Brand New | R2M | | Vacant | Prime L | 3BR+M
Townhouses Ready Juniper
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,882 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,089 AED/sqft
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Kenan Ibrahim
Motivated Seller | 4 Bedroom Villa | Spacious
Villas Ready Camelia
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,208 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,656 AED/sqft
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
Khristina Petrova
+8 listings
3BR LUXURY TOWNHOUSE | BEST PRICE | FURNISHED
Villas Ready Mulberry
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 1,750,000
930 AED/sqft
Top Line Real Estate
Muhammad Shahrukh
+1 listings
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR Unit | Prime Location | Virdis D
Apartments Ready Viridis Residence and Hotel Apartments
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 2 1,095 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,005 AED/sqft
Axis Real Estate
Joshua Onyeka
+3 listings
Close to amenities and Lake | Investment Deal
Townhouses Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 2,415 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Joudy Issa
Design Your Villa | Exclusive | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,679 sqft
AED 2,500,000
933 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
David Hughes
Design Your Villa | Exclusive | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Hawthorn
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 1,881 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,249 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
David Hughes
Investment Deal | Prime Location | Multiple Option
Townhouses Off-plan Violet
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 4 1,214 sqft
AED 2,000,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tahir Mahmood
+29 listings
Largest plot area | Payment plan | Forest living
Villas Off-plan Park Greens
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 5 6,706 sqft
AED 6,000,000
895 AED/sqft
Iris House Properties
Mohamed Mansour
+1 listings
End Corner | VASTU | Spacious Layout | Rented Unit
Townhouses Ready Primrose
DAMAC Hills 2 (Akoya by DAMAC) 3 2,307 sqft
AED 2,200,000
954 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Mhd Rami Ibrahim
+1 listings